PARTICIPANTS


Nb Last Name First Name Institution City Country
1 Baldini  Alessandro INFN - Sezione di Pisa Pisa Italy
2 Blondel  Alain University of Geneva Geneva Switzerland
3 Cao  Son IPNs KEK Tokai Japan
4 Chrzaszcz  Marcin CERN Geneva Switzerland
5 Chu  Ming-Chung The Chinese University of Hong Kong Hong Kong P.R. China
6 De Gouvea  Andre Northwestern University Evanston USA
7 De Roeck  Albert CERN Geneva Switzerland
8 Deppisch  Frank University College London London United Kingdom
9 Di Bari  Pasquale University of Southampton Southampton United Kingdom
10 Dumarchez  Jacques LPNHE - Sorbonne Université Paris France
11 Dutta  Debajyoti Assam Don Bosco University Sonapur India
12 Feldman  Gary Harvard University Boston USA
13 Guo  Cong Institute of High Energy Physics Beijing P.R. China
14 Hignight  Joshua University of Alberta Edmonton Canada
15 Kameda  Jun ICRR The University of Tokyo Hida Japan
16 Kang  Sin Kyu Seoul National University of Science and Technology Seoul Korea
17 Kayser  Boris Fermilab Batavia USA
18 Khan Chowdhury  Nafis Rezwan Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular Valencia Spain
19 Klaric  Juraj EPFL Lausanne Switzerland
20 Koshio  Yusuke Okayama University Okayama Japan
21 Lantwin  Oliver Physik-Institut Universitaet Zurich Zurich Switzerland
22 Le Thien  Minh Quan Everest Education Ho Chi Minh Vietnam
23 Ling  Jiajie Sun Yat-Sen University Guangzhou P.R. China
24 Longhin  Andrea Padova University and INFN Padova Italy
25 Mandal  Sanjoy Institute of Physics Bhubaneswar India
26 Mulmule  Dhruv Bhabha Atomic Research Centre Mumbai India
27 Nagai  Yoshikazu University of Colorado Boulder Boulder USA
28 Nakajima  Yasuhiro ICRR The University of Tokyo Hida Japan
29 Nguyen  Thi Hong Van IFIRSE Quy Nhon Vietnam
30 Pepe Altareli  Monica CERN Geneva Switzerland
31 Phan  Quyen Icise Conference Center Quy Nhon Vietnam
32 Philippou  Barney University of Liverpool Liverpool United Kingdom
33 Prabhash Chandra  Prabhash Delhi University Delhi India
34 Prim  Markus Tobias Karlsruher Institut für Technologie Karlsruhe Germany
35 Rados  Petar DESY Hamburg Germany
36 Ruiz  Richard Université Catholique de Louvain Louvain-la-Neuve Belgium
37 Sgalaberna  Davide CERN Geneva Switzerland
38 Suzuki  Yosuke Nagoya University Aichi Japan
39 Tran  Van Ngoc IFIRSE Quy Nhon Vietnam
40 Trocino  Daniele INFN Torino Italy
41 Ueshima  Kota Tohoku University RCNS Sendai Japan
42 Wang  Yabin Tokyo Metropolitan University Tokyo Japan
43 Weinheimer  Christian University of Muenster Muenster Germany
44 Yasuda  Osamu Tokyo Metropolitan University Hachioji Japan
45 Yates  Lauren Massachusetts Institute of Technology Cambridge USA