PARTICIPANTS


Nb Last Name First Name Institution City Country
1 Ban  Gilles Laboratoire de Physique Corpusculaire Caen France
2 Bilka  Tadeas Charles University Prague Czech Republic
3 Branchini  Paolo INFN Roma Tre Roma Italy
4 Cerri  Alessandro University of Sussex Brighton United Kingdom
5 Dao  Thi Nhung IFRISE Quy Nhon Vietnam
6 Dujany  Giulio LPNHE Cnrs Paris France
7 Fedele  Marco Universita La Sapienza and INFN Rome Italy
8 Frison  Julien KEK Theory Center Tsukuba Japan
9 Garcia Pardinas  Julian Universidade de Santiago de Compostela Santiago De Compost Spain
10 Guadagnoli  Diego LAPTh Annecy France
11 Hosokawa  Keishi Tohoku University Sendai Japan
12 Izmaylov  Alexander Instituto de Fisica Corpuscular Valencia Spain
13 Jaeger  Sebastian University of Sussex Brighton United Kingdom
14 Jang  Jee-Seung Gwangju Institute of Science and Technology Gwangju Korea
15 Kondo-Ichikawa  Atsuko Kyoto University Kyoto Japan
16 Korn  Andreas UCL London United Kingdom
17 Lazzeroni  Cristina University of Birmingham Birmingham United Kingdom
18 Lorca Galindo  David Laboratory for High Energy Physics Bern Switzerland
19 Nakai  Yuki Kyushu University Fukuoka Japan
20 Nguyen  Mau Chung Hanoi University of Science Hanoi Vietnam
21 Nierste  Ulrich Karlsruhe Institute of Technology Karlsruhe Germany
22 Ogilvy  Stephen Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati INFN Frascati Italy
23 Onderwater  Gerco University of Groningen Groningen Netherlands
24 Pescatore  Luca EPFL Lausanne Switzerland
25 Pietrzyk  Bolek LAPP Annecy France
26 Sevior  Martin University of Melbourne Parkville Australia
27 Sinha  Nita The Institute of Mathematical Sciences Chennai India
28 Soldi  Dario Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare Torino Italy
29 Sun  Liang Wuhan University Wuhan P.R. China
30 Tran  Minh-Tam EPFL Lausanne Switzerland
31 Tran  Nam Boston University Boston USA
32 Uchida  Yoshi Imperial College London London United Kingdom
33 Wang  Dayong Peking University Beijing P.R. China
34 Zhan  Liang Institute of High Energy Physics Beijing P.R. China